L | 2024-04-26 | Speranis Nisporeni | 3-0 | Dinamo Auto | |||||
L | 2024-04-20 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Olimp Comrat | |||||
L | 2024-04-13 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Iskra-Stal | |||||
L | 2024-04-05 | FCM Ungheni | 3-0 | Dinamo Auto | |||||
L | 2024-03-29 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Sheriff B | |||||
L | 2024-03-15 | Real Succes | 3-0 | Dinamo Auto | |||||
L | 2024-03-09 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Flacara Falesti | |||||
L | 2023-12-09 | Victoria Bardar | 3-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-01 | Iskra-Stal | 6-1 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Dinamo Auto | 1-3 | Speranta Drochia | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-10 | FCM Ungheni | 7-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-02 | Sheriff B | 8-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Victoria Bardar | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Dinamo Auto | 1-4 | Iskra-Stal | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | Speranta Drochia | 0-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-29 | Dinamo Auto | 1-5 | FCM Ungheni | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-22 | Dinamo Auto | 0-7 | Sheriff B | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-22 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Sheriff B | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-15 | Victoria Bardar | 4-1 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-02 | Iskra-Stal | 1-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-08-26 | Dinamo Auto | 1-2 | Speranta Drochia | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | FCM Ungheni | 6-0 | Dinamo Auto | Grp.A |
W | 2024-04-26 | Olimp Comrat | 3-1 | Iskra-Stal | |||||
W | 2024-04-20 | Dinamo Auto | 0-3 | Olimp Comrat | |||||
W | 2024-04-13 | Olimp Comrat | 3-0 | FCM Ungheni | |||||
L | 2024-04-05 | Sheriff B | 3-1 | Olimp Comrat | |||||
W | 2024-03-29 | Olimp Comrat | 4-1 | Real Succes | |||||
L | 2024-03-16 | Flacara Falesti | 2-1 | Olimp Comrat | |||||
W | 2024-03-09 | Olimp Comrat | 2-1 | Speranis Nisporeni | |||||
L | 2023-12-16 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 4-2 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-09 | Olimp Comrat | 3-1 | Speranis Nisporeni | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-01 | Real Succes | 1-2 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-25 | Olimp Comrat | 0-3 | FC Saxan | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-10 | Flacara Falesti | 0-1 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-04 | Olimp Comrat | 0-2 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | Speranis Nisporeni | 2-0 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Olimp Comrat | 3-1 | Real Succes | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-10-07 | FC Saxan | 1-1 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-29 | Olimp Comrat | 2-3 | Flacara Falesti | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-22 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 0-0 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-15 | Olimp Comrat | 2-2 | Speranis Nisporeni | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-09-02 | Real Succes | 1-1 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-08-25 | Olimp Comrat | 1-1 | FC Saxan | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-08-18 | Flacara Falesti | 2-1 | Olimp Comrat | Grp.A |