W | 2024-05-02 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 7-1 | | Levski Karlovo | D33 | | |
L | 2024-04-27 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 0-1 | | Zagorets Nova Zagora | D32 | | |
W | 2024-04-24 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 2-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D28 | | |
L | 2024-04-20 | Rozova Dolina | | 5-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D31 | | |
W | 2024-04-17 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-0 | | Karnobat | D30 | | |
L | 2024-04-13 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-2 | | Atletik Kuklen | D29 | | |
L | 2024-04-03 | Rodopa | | 1-0 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D27 | | |
W | 2024-03-31 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-0 | | Sokol Markovo | D26 | | |
L | 2024-03-23 | Nesebar | | 2-1 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D25 | | |
L | 2024-03-17 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-2 | | FK Sayana Haskovo | D24 | | |
L | 2024-03-09 | Beroe B | | 1-0 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D23 | | |
D | 2024-03-03 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-1 | | FK Sozopol | D22 | | |
D | 2024-02-25 | FC Yambol | | 1-1 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D21 | | |
L | 2024-02-18 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 2-3 | | Spartak Plovdiv | D20 | | |
L | 2023-11-25 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 0-1 | | Asenovets 2005 | D19 | | |
L | 2023-11-18 | Gigant Saedinenie | | 1-0 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D18 | | |
W | 2023-11-11 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 2-1 | | Sekirovo | D17 | | |
L | 2023-11-02 | OFK Sliven | | 4-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D16 | | |
L | 2023-10-27 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 0-1 | | Dimitrovgrad | D15 | | |
W | 2023-10-21 | Levski Karlovo | | 0-3 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D14 | | |
L | 2023-10-15 | Zagorets Nova Zagora | | 3-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D13 | | |
D | 2023-10-11 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-1 | | Rozova Dolina | D12 | | |
W | 2023-10-08 | Karnobat | | 1-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D11 | | |
W | 2023-10-01 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-1 | | Atletik Kuklen | D10 | | |
W | 2023-09-27 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 1-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D9 | | |
W | 2023-09-24 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 1-0 | | Rodopa | D8 | | |
L | 2023-09-20 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-5 | | Nesebar | D6 | | |
W | 2023-09-16 | Sokol Markovo | | 1-4 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D7 | | |
L | 2023-09-02 | FK Sayana Haskovo | | 2-1 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D5 | | |
W | 2023-08-26 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-0 | | Beroe B | D4 | | |
D | 2023-08-19 | FK Sozopol | | 2-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D3 | | |
W | 2023-08-13 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 3-1 | | FC Yambol | D2 | | |
L | 2023-08-06 | Spartak Plovdiv | | 5-1 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D1 | | |