G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 22-31 | 1794 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | details | |
30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 22-31 | 1794 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-04 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | SD Logroñés | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-27 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-13 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-07 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Nàstic | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-30 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Sabadell | 1-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-23 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 4-1 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | SD Tarazona | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Osasuna B | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-02-25 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Lugo | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-18 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-11 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Sestao River | 3-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | B | ||
L | 2024-02-04 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Deportivo | 4-1 | 61 | 7 29' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-27 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-20 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-14 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Real Unión | 0-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-04 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Rayo Majadahonda | 0-0 | 26 | 7 64' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-17 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-2 | 32 | 7 58' | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-09 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-12-02 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | 75 | 8 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-19 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Sestao River | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-12 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Osasuna B | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | SD Logroñés | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | CD Teruel | 0-0 | 73 | 7 17' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-15 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Nàstic | 2-1 | 32 | 7 58' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-08 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Sabadell | 0-1 | 19 | 7 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Deportivo | 2-1 | 36 | 7 54' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-16 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | Barcelona B | 2-2 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-10 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Lugo | 0-0 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (A) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-27 | Grp.1 | Fuenlabrada | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |