G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
GS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LWLL | details | |
9.º | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43-36 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 16 | 11 | 17 | 56-51 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Berwick Rangers | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | East Kilbride FC | 0-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 19:45 | (A) | Tranent Juniors | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Civil Service Strollers | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Edinburgh University | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-03-19 | 19:45 | (H) | Cumbernauld | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Celtic B | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Hearts B | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Linlithgow RFC | 0-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Bo´ness United | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Gretna FC 2008 | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Linlithgow RFC | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | BSC Glasgow | 2-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | BSC Glasgow | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Gala Fairydean | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Edusport Academy | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | East Kilbride FC | 1-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Cowdenbeath | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | East Stirlingshire | 3-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Edinburgh University | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Bonnyrigg Rose | 0-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Edusport Academy | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Gala Fairydean | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Cumbernauld | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Cowdenbeath | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Andrews United JFC | 2-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Berwick Rangers | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Stirling University | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranent Juniors | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-25 | 19:05 | (A) | Stirling University | 1-3 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-09-09 | 13:00 | (A) | East Fife | 2-1 | 3R | |||
D | 2023-09-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Stirling University | 2-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Celtic B | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | East Stirlingshire | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Bo´ness United | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Tranent Juniors | 2-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Gretna FC 2008 | 0-4 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Hearts B | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-01 | 19:30 | (A) | St. Mirren B | 2-2(2-4 pens) | 1R | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Goalkeeper | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 450 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 5 | 2 | 0.40 | 5 | - | 450 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 441 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 440 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 415 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | - | 405 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 5 | 1 | 0.20 | 1 | 4 | 228 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |