G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
5.º | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43-39 | 95 | 3 | 2 | W2 | LWDWW | details | |
31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 43-41 | 100 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (A) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan B | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpia Elblag | - | D31 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 13:00 | (H) | Polonia Bytom | 4-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-1 | D29 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 14:30 | (H) | KKS Kalisz | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-18 | 17:15 | (A) | Lodzki B | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 16:45 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:30 | (H) | Radunia Stezyca | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:30 | (H) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-5 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan B | 4-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Polonia Bytom | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 11:30 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | KKS Kalisz | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 12:00 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 15:15 | (A) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Lodzki B | 4-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 16:00 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-0 | PR | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Skra Czestochowa | 3-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 29 | 1 | 2522 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 22 | 8 | 1781 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 27 | 2 | 2373 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 25 | 4 | 2332 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 20 | 8 | 1811 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | 1 | 2254 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Midfielder | 27 | 3 | 0.11 | 16 | 11 | 1373 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2221 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 21 | 3 | 1845 | 8 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 23 | 3 | 0.13 | 21 | 2 | 1880 | 7 | 2 | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |