Follow Playmaker on Facebook
Close
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
UK
Competitions
Stats
Transfers
News
Results & Fixtures
Fun
Collaboration
Multimedia
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
Community Shield
EFL Trophy
National League
National North
National South
FA Trophy
Tier 7
Northern Premier
Isthmian Premier
Southern Premier
Tier 8
Northern Division One - East
Northern Division One - Midlands
Northern Division One - West
Isthmian Division One - North
Isthmian Division One - South
Southern Division One - Central
Southern Division One - South
Scotland
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Northern Ireland
NIFL Premiership
Northern Ireland Cup (Irish Cup)
NIFL League Cup
Wales
Welsh Premier League
Welsh Cup
Welsh League Cup
Republic of Ireland
FAI Premier Division
FAI First Division
FAI Cup
FAI League Cup
Youth
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Premier League Cup
U18 PL Cup
FA Youth Cup
U17 PL Cup
Women
FA WSL
Championship
FA Women´s Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women's Community Shield
Men (International)
England
England U21
England U20
England U19
England U17
Women (International)
England Women
Women's Under-20
Women's Under-19
Women's Under-17
Top Clubs
Manchester City
Manchester United
Chelsea
Liverpool
+ more
Hotshots
Mo Salah
Harry Kane
Bruno Fernandes
Raheem Sterling
Jack Grealish
+ more
Managers
Pep Guardiola
Jurgen Klopp
Mikel Arteta
+ more
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Premier League
La Liga
Bundesliga
Serie A
World Cup
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League North
National League South
Northern Premier League
Southern League
Isthmian League
Northern Division One Midlands
Isthmian League Division One South
NPL Division One North
SFL Division One Central
NPL Division One South
SFL Division One South & West
Isthmian League Division One North
The FA Cup Qualifying Rounds
FA Cup
Community Shield
FA Trophy
The FA Vase
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Premier League 2
U21 Professional Development League
U21 Premier League Cup
U18 Premier League
U18 Pro Development League
Youth Alliance
FA Youth Cup
U18 Premier League Cup
Youth Alliance Cup
U18 Professional Development League Cup
U17 PL Cup
FA WSL
Women´s Championship
Women´s National League Final
Women´s National League North
Women´s National League
Women´s National League South
Women´s National League D1 South East
Women´s National League Division One SW
Women´s National League D1 North
Women´s National League D1 Midlands
FA Women´s Premier League Cup
FA WSL Cup
FA Women´s Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
FA Women´s National League Cup
League Cup Women
Club comps (Domestic)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Club comps (International)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
International comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Women´s Finalissima
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Arab Cup
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
2017 Four Nations Tournament
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Lisbon International Tournament
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
Montaigu Tournament
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women´s Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
U17 Euro Wom. Qual.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
COSAFA U17 Challenge Cup
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
England
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
FA Cup
League Cup
EFL Trophy
Community Shield
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Primeira Liga
Eredivisie
Jupiter Pro League
Austrian Bundesliga
Club Competitions (International)
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Youth League
FIFA Club World Cup
Copa Libertadores
Women's Champions League
Internationals
World Cup
WC Qual. (UEFA)
Euros
Euros (Q)
UEFA Nations League
Euro U21
Copa America
African Cup of Nations
Women's World Cup
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
5 Goals
Most own-goals
Championship
Sammie Szmodics
27 Goals Scored
Leicester City
+1 Pts.
5 Goals
Most own-goals
League One
Alfie May
23 Goals Scored
Portsmouth
+5 Pts.
6 Goals
Most own-goals
League Two
Macaulay Langstaff
28 Goals Scored
Stockport County
+4 Pts.
3 Goals
Most own-goals
National League
Paul McCallum
31 Goals Scored
Chesterfield
+12 Pts.
4 Goals
Most own-goals
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
U20IC
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+14
International Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
WF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+33
The Market Place
Latest confirmed transfers and rumours
Domestic Transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the top four tiers
International transfers
Check all the latest transfers and rumours across the European 'Top 5' leagues.
All transfers
Check all confirmed transfers
All News
All the latest news
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
All Games
Check here for all games from a specific date.
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Football TV Guide
Check what games are LIVE on TV
Play>maker
Join one of our mini-leagues and throw down the gauntlet to your footie-loving friends.
Square ball
Complete our daily block-busting trivia challenge...don't get gridlocked!
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the playmakerstats database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on playmakerstats.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Podcast
Check the latest episode of our very own podcast '(Somebody) Stop the Sausage Dog'.
Fanzine
Check the latest edition of our fanzine 'The Mighty Delta'.
Calendar
43
TV
11
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Argentine League
U18 Premier League
U18PL
D26
West Ham
U18
Tottenham
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Arsenal
U18
Chelsea
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Reading
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Aston Villa
U18
Leicester City
U18
11/05 - 11:00
ACL
F
Yokohama Marinos
Al Ain
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D11
Nottingham Forest
U18
Everton
U18
11/05 - 12:00
U18PL
D26
Southampton
U18
West Bromwich
U18
11/05 - 12:00
PL
D37
Fulham
Manchester City
11/05 - 12:30
PL
POff
Celtic
Rangers
11/05 - 12:30
U18PL
D26
Derby County
U18
Liverpool
U18
11/05 - 12:30
D1
D35
Mallorca
Las Palmas
11/05 - 13:00
PL2
QF
Reading
U21
Nottingham Forest
U21
11/05 - 14:00
U17W
Grp.A
France
Wom. U17
England
Wom. U17
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
FC Köln
1. FC Union Berlin
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
11/05 - 14:30
U18PL
D26
Norwich City
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
11/05 - 14:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
Brentford
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
Sheffield United
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
Brighton & Hove Albion
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
Burnley
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
Luton Town
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
11/05 - 15:00
PL
POff
Hearts
Dundee FC
11/05 - 15:00
PL
POff
St. Mirren
Kilmarnock
11/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Livingston
St. Johnstone
11/05 - 15:00
PL
POut
Ross County
Motherwell
11/05 - 15:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
Sevilla
11/05 - 15:15
D1
D28
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
11/05 - 17:00
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
L2
POff
MK Dons
Crawley Town
11/05 - 19:45
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
MLS
Grp.East
NY Red Bulls
NE Revolution
12/05 - 00:30
MLS
Grp.West
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
12/05 - 01:30
MLS
Grp.West
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake
12/05 - 03:30
PL
D37
Fulham
Manchester City
11/05 - 12:30
PL
POff
Celtic
Rangers
11/05 - 12:30
D1
D35
Mallorca
Las Palmas
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
Sevilla
11/05 - 15:15
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
L2
POff
MK Dons
Crawley Town
11/05 - 19:45
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
PL
D37
Fulham
Manchester City
11/05 - 12:30
PL
D37
Bournemouth
Brentford
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Everton
Sheffield United
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Newcastle
Brighton & Hove Albion
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Tottenham
Burnley
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
West Ham
Luton Town
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Wolverhampton
Crystal Palace
11/05 - 15:00
PL
D37
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D35
Mallorca
Las Palmas
11/05 - 13:00
D1
D35
Villarreal
Sevilla
11/05 - 15:15
D1
D35
Granada
Real Madrid
11/05 - 17:30
D1
D35
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
11/05 - 20:00
SA
D36
Napoli
Bologna
11/05 - 17:00
SA
D36
Milan
Cagliari
11/05 - 19:45
D1
D33
FC Köln
1. FC Union Berlin
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Borussia M´gladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
RB Leipzig
Werder Bremen
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
SC Freiburg
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
11/05 - 14:30
D1
D33
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
11/05 - 17:30
D1
1S
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
11/05 - 18:30
D1
1S
Independiente
Talleres
11/05 - 21:30
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
D1
1S
River Plate
Central Córdoba S.Estero
11/05 - 23:45
U18PL
D26
West Ham
U18
Tottenham
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Arsenal
U18
Chelsea
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Reading
U18
Crystal Palace
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D26
Aston Villa
U18
Leicester City
U18
11/05 - 11:00
U18PL
D11
Nottingham Forest
U18
Everton
U18
11/05 - 12:00
U18PL
D26
Southampton
U18
West Bromwich
U18
11/05 - 12:00
U18PL
D26
Derby County
U18
Liverpool
U18
11/05 - 12:30
U18PL
D26
Norwich City
U18
Brighton & Hove Albion
U18
11/05 - 14:30
Martina Franca
Italy
m
Martina Franca (TA)
m
established in 1947
A
menu
Transfers 2023/24
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Carlo Zizzi
Lecce
-
Antonio Arena
Campania Calcio
-
Nicola Avitabile
Juventus
-
Luigi Rana
Bari
-
Nicola Petrilli
Vigor Lamezia
-
Nicola Modesti
L´Aquila
-
Alberto Tundo
Siena
-
Antonio Salese
Aprilia
-
Giordano Casciani
Roma
-
Stefano De Vita
Lucchese
-
Bartolomeo Guadagno
Boys Caivanese
-
Vittorio Salustri
Milazzo
-
Massimo Carnevale
Stasia
-
Riccardo Lattanzio
Vigor Lamezia
-
Orazio Mitri
Manfredonia
-
Giuseppe Curri
L´Aquila
-
Giulio Daleno
Pergocrema
-
Luigi Anaclerio
Bisceglie
-
Loris Marcello
Pescara
-
Cosimo Brigante
Galatina
-
Antonio De Leonardis
AS Palmese
-
Nicola Gai
AS Castel Rigone
-
Francesco Lovatin
Carrarese
-
Pietro Pinto
Locorotondo
-
Davide Salvatori
Poggibonsi
-
Pietro Zammuto
Treviso
-
Sebastiano Aperi
Palazzolo 1954
-
Alessandro Belleri
Santhià
-
Lorenzo Belli
AS Castel Rigone
-
Marco Ilari
Poggibonsi
-
Roberto Rocchi
SPAL 1907
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Messina
-
Ousmane Diop
Catania
-
Carmelo Nucera
Todi
-
Francesco Leuci
L´Aquila
-
Giuseppe Zampano
Sampdoria
-
Carmelo Genovasi
Casarano
-
Massimo Valà
Chieti
-
Giuseppe Brescia
Cervia
-
Di Lauri
Seregno
-
Leonardo Nonni
AS Castel Rigone
-
Francesco Mancini
Salernitana
-
Gabriele Murazzo
FC Guglionesi
-
Felipe Curcio
Lupa Roma
-
Antonio Abruzzese
Fidelis Andria
-
Domenico Frasciello
Benevento
-
Giovanni Casalino
San Paolo Bari
-
Marco Selvaggio
Lecce
-
Pasquale Berardi
Luco Canistro
-
Matias Irace
Nardò
-
Nicola Pizzolla
Città di Brindisi
-
Onofrio Turitto
Trani
-
Cosimo Patierno
San Paolo Bari
-
Gaetano Pignalosa
Sorrento
-
Fabio Simonetti
Taranto
-
Luciano Volturno
Foggia
-
Marcello Romano
Agropoli
-
Giovanni Montrone
San Paolo Bari
-
Alessandro Libera
Vigevano Calcio
-
Giovanni Amodeo
Pordenone
-
Daniele Fiorentino
San Paolo Bari
-
Salvatore Basile
Pergocrema
-
Simone Bruno
Celano Olimpia
-
Francesco Portosi
Messina
-
Andrea Ottonello
Ancona
-
Marco Vitale
Siena
-
Antonio Picci
Hinterreggio
-
Alessandro De Nicola
Manduria
-
Nicolas Chiesa
Forza e Coraggio
-
Italo Mattioli
Latina
-
Antonino Di Leva
Sorrento
-
Fernando Figini
Pescara
-
Fabio Scarsella
Melfi
-
Giuseppe Gambino
Fidelis Andria
-
Alessandro Gatto
Lecce
-
Ousmane Diop
Teramo
-
Francesco D`Addato
Barletta
-
Umberto Del Core
Fidelis Andria
-
Massimiliano Marsili
Fidelis Andria
-
Antonio Crescente
Valenzana
-
Fabio Mangiacasale
Milazzo
-
Cristiano Ancora
Pavia
-
Matteo Bagaglini
Celano Olimpia
-
Antonio Dell´Oglio
Taranto
-
Federico Arias
Bolognesi
-
Daniele Crimaldi
Trapani
-
Alessandro Provenzano
Cosenza
-
Francesco Leuci
Audace Cerignola
-
Antonio Matarangolo
Giugliano
-
Danilo Buscia
Roma
-
Stefano Spagna
Montichiari
-
Pietro Perina
Bari
-
Roberto Falagario
Bari
-
Raffaele De Martino
Città di Brindisi
-
Di Lauri
Sondrio
-
Ciro Sirignano
Ischia
-
Giorgio Giura
Bari
-
Antonio Danese
Grottaglie
-
Giovanni Cristofari
Como
-
Antonio Cardore
Virtus Entella
-
Manuel Puntar
Udinese
-
Salif Dianda
Ternana
-
Andrea Di Gennaro
Trani
-
Antonio Schetter
Ischia
-
Domenico Marchetti
Torres Calcio
-
Giuseppe Simone
Fidelis Andria
-
Davide Petrachi
Virtus Lanciano
-
Ivan Rajcic
Casertana
-
Rafaelle Perna
Ternana
-
Salvatore D’Alterio
Casertana
-
Ante Kuseta
Casertana
-
Nicola Ciotola
Casertana
-
Adama Diakité
Benevento
-
Leonardo Taurino
Ternana
-
Alessandro Gabrielloni
Taranto
-
Alain Baclet
Pro Patria
-
Sedrick Kalombo
Lecce
-
Biagio Catalano
Padova
-
Giuseppe Lopez
Brindisi
-
Cristiano Carbone
Sandonà Jesolo
-
Mauro Cerutti
Martina Franca
-
Mauro Cerutti
Deportivo Maipú
-
Sandro Baglione
Sancataldese
-
Gianmarco Rizzo
Casarano
-
Antonio Pignataro
Corato
-
Cosimo Zecca
Lecce
-
Cristiano Ancora
Brindisi
-
Giuseppe Lopez
Altamura
-
Andrea Piscopiello
Gallipoli
-
Giovanni Coletta
Taranto
-
Angelo Carrano
Pescara
-
Alfredo Ciannameo
Potenza
-
Sandro Crispino
Lecce
-
Renato Acanfora
Galatina
-
Vincenzo Patronelli
Taranto
-
Dino Marino
Città di Brindisi
-
Francesco Rollo
Città di Brindisi
-
Leandro Teijo
FK Liepaja
-
Mark Gulič
Virtus Bolzano
-
Ryduan Palermo
Villacidrese
-
Raffaele Franchini
Pordenone
-
Pietro Arcidiacono
Vado
-
De Risio
Benevento
-
Mirko Carretta
FC Matera
-
Patrizio Caso
Arzanese
-
Richard-Quentin Samnick
Bari
-
Marco Bleve
Lecce
-
Luca Guadalupi
Lecce
-
Carlo Calvetti
SPAL 1907
-
Riccardo Musetti
Napoli
-
Saverio Pellecchia
Città di Brindisi
-
Giovanni Tomi
Rimini
-
Simone Caruso
Catania
-
Matteo Patti
Arzanese
-
Giuseppe Bozzi
Lecce
-
Facundo Lescano
Genoa
-
Adriano Montalto
Grosseto
-
Simone Di Dio
Saint-Christophe
-
Gerardo Masini
Ischia
-
Marco Bleve
Lecce
-
Paride Gigli
Balsorano
-
Antonio Laghezza
Manduria
-
Francesco De Giorgi
Chieti
-
Sedrick Kalombo
Lecce
-
Raffaele D’Orsi
Catanzaro
-
Erminio Rullo
Messina
-
Luigi Viola
Potenza
-
Ugo Gabrieli
Gallipoli
-
Mariano Bogliacino
Lecce
-
Andrei Cristea
Salernitana
-
Sergio Viotti
Chievo
-
Alessandro Scialpi
Venezia
-
Remo Basso
Potenza
-
Riccardo Berardino
Paganese
-
Vincenzo Migliaccio
Torres Calcio
-
Vincenzo Pepe
Messina
-
Filip Pivkovski
Novara
-
Davide Gaetani
Giulianova 1924
-
Hysen Memolla
Hellas Verona
-
Nicolás Amodio
Lecce
-
Davide Leto
Crotone
-
Domenico Brunetti
Lecce
-
Andrea Magrassi
Sampdoria
-
Sebastián Capurro
Cienciano
-
Stefano Fattori
Cesena
-
Rosario Bucolo
Messina
-
Giacomo Zappacosta
Catanzaro
-
Ernesto Dispoto
Bari
-
Agostinone
Foggia
-
Stefano Sottili
Spezia
-
Martino Traversa
Fiorentina
-
Almamy Doumbia
Melfi
-
Paolo Onorati
Cavese
-
Tommaso Coletti
Lavello
-
Stefano Ambrosi
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Nazzareno Scopelliti
Fidelis Andria
-
Emanuelle Musca
Gallipoli
-
Vito Di Bari
San Marino
-
Alessandro Fabbro
Itala San Marco
-
Salvatore Ricca
US Fermana
-
Colombaretti
Fano
-
Vincenzo Cosa
Battipagliese
-
Massimo Pizzulli
AS Palmese
-
Massimo Pizzulli
Fidelis Andria
-
Hashimu Garba
Pistoiese
-
Silvio Lafuenti
Gallipoli
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Taranto
-
Claudio Lollini
Grottaglie
-
Alessio Mariotti
Massese
-
Emanuele Allegra
Napoli
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
Gela
-
Michele Lanzillotta
Bari
-
Alessandro Nigro
Nardò
-
Da Silva
L´Aquila
-
Vincenzo Silvestri
US Rutigliano
-
Vincenzo Silvestri
Torres Calcio
-
Pietro Mariniello
Padova
-
Roberto Novello
US Vibonese
-
Alessio Del Tongo
Rosetana
-
Michele D´Ambrosio
Manfredonia
-
Simone Cirina
Villacidrese
-
Campolattano
Pisa
-
Campolattano
Torres Calcio
-
Mauro Bianchi
Padova
-
Nicola Mancino
Ternana
-
Alessandro Ranellucci
Avezzano
-
Umberto Calcagno
Avellino
-
Paolo Goisis
Meda
-
Fabio Ferraresi
Sangiovannese
-
Fabio Ferraresi
FC Chiasso
-
Federico Ligori
San Marino
-
Fabio Rovrena
Castellettese
-
Marco Ambrogioni
Montevarchi
-
Roberto De Giosa
Fasano
-
Salvatore Sullo
Avellino
-
Angelo Antonazzo
Casertana
-
Marco Pedotti
Como
-
Nickie Nielsen
Reggina
-
Nicola Ficano
Sambenedettese
-
Leandro
U. Leiria
-
Carlo Cardascio
Bari
-
Carlo Cardascio
Mons
-
Daniele Chiarini
Partick Thistle
-
Marcos
Pro Sesto
-
Vittorio Bernardo
Juve Stabia
-
D´Alterio
Messina
-
Davide Arigò
Juve Stabia
-
Marco Murriero
Udinese
-
Scardovelli
São Bento-SP
-
Max Montresor
Treviso
-
Maurizio Bedin
Padova
-
Morris Carrozzieri
Bari
-
Alejandro Correa
Brescia
-
Raúl Gonzalez
Brescia
-
Antonio Morello
Ascoli
-
Salvatore Accursi
Messina
-
Andrea Gaveglia
Giugliano
-
Antonio Narciso
Gubbio 1910
-
Ciro Danucci
Manduria
-
Giacomo Brichetto
Alessandria
-
Gianluca Macri
US Fermana
-
Francesco Favasuli
Teramo
-
Andrea Lisuzzo
Fano
-
Alessandro Armenise
Fidelis Andria
-
Saverio Guariniello
Torres Calcio
-
Giovanni Bruno
Cisco Roma
-
Pasquale Martinelli
Reggiana
-
Minorelli
Torino
-
Fabio Lauria
Arezzo
-
Walter Piccioni
Campobasso
-
Francesco Larosa
Ravenna
-
Rodrigo Lazzari
Robur Siena
-
Pasquale Berardi
Spal
-
Roberto Cardinale
Spezia
-
Andrei Agius
Messina
-
Giovanni Indiveri
Ascoli
-
Giovanni Indiveri
Gela
-
Fabio Ceccarelli
Rovigo
-
Esad Veledar
Panionios
-
Alessandro Marotta
Ternana
-
Giovanni Petruzzelli
Atl. Andria
-
Vincenzo Berti
Igea Virtus
-
Salvatore Monaco
Ostuni
-
Francesco Furone
Ostuni
-
Fabio Germini
Potenza
-
Edgardo Vozza
Ostuni
-
Carmine Brescia
Avellino
-
Domenico Creanza
Foggia
-
Gennaro Esposito
Puteolana
-
Alessandro Erra
Ascoli
-
Raffaele Esposito
Battipagliese
-
Michele Cazzarò
Pisa
-
Davide Migliozzi
Campobasso
-
Giuseppe Lentini
Latina
-
Giovanni Petruzzelli
FC Francavilla
-
Cosimo De Blasio
Messina
-
Fabio Campanella
Fasano
-
Sergio De Tommaso
Fasano
-
Umberto De Lucia
Teramo
-
Sergio De Tommaso
ASD Francavilla
-
Tobia Melis
Ostuni
-
Adriano Marzeglia
Pontedecimo
-
Giuseppe Lentini
Sangiustese
-
Orazio Mitri
Campobasso
-
Gioacchino Prisciandaro
US Rutigliano
-
Mauro Marini
Grottaglie
-
Francesco Leuci
Audace Cerignola
-
Alberto Tundo
Siena
-
Domenico Comes
Fasano
-
Domenico Muscato
Taranto
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
Fondi
-
Giovanni Langella
Battipagliese
-
Pierpaolo Galasso
Arezzo
-
Salvatore Scoppetta
Viterbese
-
Tiberio Ancora
Tricase
-
Giuseppe Tortora
Catanzaro
-
Antonio Foschini
Ostuni
-
Bruno Trocini
Fidelis Andria
-
Sergio Semeraro
Fasano
-
Alessandro Giardino
Trani
-
Francesco Tondo
Sassuolo
-
Stefano Cognata
Teramo
-
Ivano Montanaro
Siderno
-
Giuliano Gentilini
Virtus Lanciano
-
Pasquale Rocca
Ragusa
-
Ludovico Moresi
Avellino
-
Vito Quacquarelli
Fidelis Andria
-
Massimo Manca
Teramo
-
Liberato Filosa
Como
-
Andrea Luciani
Isola Liri
-
Andrea Luciani
Sora
-
Vincenzo De Rosa
Vietri Baia 06
-
Max Fanesi
Atletico Roma
-
Alessandro Del Grosso
Celano Olimpia
-
Simone Cavaliere
Real Vallesina
-
Gagliarducci
Teramo
-
Roberto Aquaro
Fidelis Andria
-
Nico De Lucia
Pescara
-
Aris Falzone
Foligno
-
Raffaele Poziello
Giugliano
-
Bruno Cazarine
Naval
-
Maurantonio
Locorotondo
-
Vanni Chiarotto
Varese
-
Paolo Pirchio
Bitonto
-
Dario Avino
AC Castellana
-
Stefano Pastrello
Milan
-
Frank Ongfiang
Cesena
-
Fabio Campanella
Locorotondo
-
Michele Schirone
San Paolo Bari
-
Leonardo Chisena
Ragusa
-
Fabio Alterio
Brescello
-
Marco Pollini
Atletico Roma
-
Cardinale
L´Aquila
-
Nicola Diliso
Pescara
-
Nicola Diliso
Avellino
-
Rosario Genova
Modica Calcio
-
Lucas Cantoro
Padova
-
Vincenzo Moretti
Campobasso
-
Gabriele Davanzante
Bari
-
Roberto Iacoponi
Tolentino
-
Massimo Manca
US Fermana
-
Marco Mancinelli
Ascoli
-
Cosimo Nobile
Juve Stabia
-
Davide De Icco
Monza
-
Riccardo Gavioli
Cagliari
-
Angelo De Martis
Cagliari
-
Paolo Mancini
Teramo
-
Pietro Varriale
Catania
-
Pietro Parente
Manduria
-
Antonio Crispino
Cavese
-
Lionel Ciminari
US Vibonese
-
Rocco Paris
Virtus Lanciano
-
Alfonso Iennaco
Gallipoli
-
Massimo Manca
Vittoria
-
OUT 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Nicola Gai
Paganese
-
Fabio Mangiacasale
Chieti
-
Liberato Filosa
Foggia
-
Armando Topo
Messina
-
Matteo Bagaglini
Chieti
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
Bisceglie
-
Fabio Scarsella
Vigor Lamezia
-
Simone Di Dio
Trento
-
Nicolas Chiesa
Lupa Roma
-
Domenico Marangi
Città di Brindisi
-
Carmelo Genovasi
Jesina
-
Pietro Pinto
Manfredonia
-
Francesco Portosi
Manfredonia
-
Francesco Lovatin
Carrarese
-
Riccardo Lattanzio
Aprilia
-
Alessandro Leuci
L´Aquila
-
Umberto Del Core
Fano
-
Cosimo Venere
Riccione Calcio
-
Giulio Daleno
Casertana
-
Francesco Mancini
Trani
-
Gabriele Murazzo
FC Guglionesi
-
Di Lauri
Giana Erminio
-
Davide Salvatori
Santarcangelo
-
Pietro Zammuto
Barletta
-
Giuseppe Zampano
Crotone
-
Giovanni Amodeo
Pergolettese
-
Pietro Perina
Melfi
-
Gastón Lucano
Cassino
-
Luigi Ciampa
Foligno
-
Giacomo Bilello
Orlandina
-
Paride Gigli
Porto Corallo
-
Giordano Casciani
Manfredonia
-
Cristiano Ancora
Taranto
-
Giacomo Bilello
Taranto
-
Ernesto Dispoto
Termoli
-
Giuseppe Brescia
Cervia
-
Antonio Abruzzese
AS Liberty
-
Felipe Curcio
Fidelis Andria
-
Nicola Avitabile
Sanremese
-
Antonio Arena
Leonzio
-
Giacomo Martina
Audace Cerignola
-
Gaetano Pignalosa
Aprilia
-
Pasquale Berardi
Luco Canistro
-
Alessandro Libera
Grottaglie
-
Francesco Portosi
Messina
-
Domenico Muscato
Grottaglie
-
Giovanni Montrone
Bisceglie
-
Mauro Marini
Locorotondo
-
Tiberio Ancora
Città di Brindisi
-
Giuseppe Tortora
US Vibonese
-
Antonio Foschini
Imolese
-
Pasquale Rocca
Biellese
-
Giuliano Gentilini
San Marino
-
Ivano Montanaro
Grottaglie
-
Stefano Cognata
Meda
-
Francesco Tondo
Igea Virtus
-
Vito Palmisano
Locorotondo
-
Fabio Simonetti
FC Matera
-
Matias Irace
Bisceglie
-
Adriano Marzeglia
Sarnese
-
Bartolomeo Guadagno
Ercolano
-
Giuseppe Gambino
Città di Brindisi
-
Angelo Fumarola
Palermo
-
Antonio De Leonardis
Bitonto
-
Cosimo Brigante
Galatina
-
Giuseppe Curri
Renato Curi
-
Fernando Figini
Granada
-
Giovanni Langella
Cavese
-
Antonio Matarangolo
AS Palmese
-
Antonio Picci
Brescia
-
Antonino Di Leva
Massa Lubrense
-
Tobia Melis
Imperia
-
Antonio Dell´Oglio
Ostuni
-
Cosimo Patierno
Terlizzi
-
Nicola Pizzolla
Caronnese
-
Marcello Romano
Sibilla Flegrea
-
Dario Avino
ASD Gaeta
-
Sergio Semeraro
Ferrandina Calcio
-
Alessandro Gatto
Hellas Verona
-
Davide Gaetani
Castrovillari
-
Renato Acanfora
Vastese
-
Sandro Crispino
Lecce
-
Angelo Carrano
Juve Stabia
-
Saverio Pellecchia
Bisceglie
-
Carlo Calvetti
Villafranca Veronese
-
Luca Di Lauri
Ciserano
-
Gabriele Carannante
Altovicentino
-
Lorenzo Belli
Bastia Umbra
-
Giuseppe Simone
Città di Castello
-
Alessandro Belleri
AC Castellana
-
Salvatore Scoppetta
Flaminia Castellana
-
Mirko Guadalupi
Bisceglie
-
Salif Dianda
Correggese
-
Remo Basso
Poggibonsi
-
Alessandro Scialpi
Virtus Francavilla
-
Umberto De Lucia
Lecco
-
Giorgio Giura
Virtus Francavilla
-
Raffaele D’Orsi
Gelbison
-
Vincenzo Patronelli
Casarano
-
Dino Marino
Toma Maglie
-
Cristiano Ancora
Manduria
-
Alessandro Gatto
Taranto
-
Cosimo Zecca
Manduria
-
Antonio Pignataro
Barletta 1922
-
Mauro Cerutti
Casarano
-
Hysen Memolla
Hellas Verona
-
Giuseppe Lopez
Manfredonia
-
Giuseppe Lopez
Folgore Sambuceto
-
Andrea Piscopiello
Toma Maglie
-
Roberto Rocchi
AS Villabiagio
-
Giovanni Coletta
Manfredonia
-
Onofrio Turitto
Ostuni
-
Federico Arias
Melipilla
-
Mark Gulič
ND Primorje
-
Francesco Rollo
Molfetta Calcio
-
Daniele Fiorentino
Bisceglie
-
Fabio Lauria
Arezzo
-
Domenico Marchetti
Maceratese
-
Luigi Viola
Monospolis
-
Davide Petrachi
Nardò
-
Francesco De Giorgi
Taranto
-
Raffaele De Martino
Rimini
-
Matteo Patti
Ischia
-
Davide Leto
Crotone
-
Pietro Arcidiacono
Juve Stabia
-
Adriano Montalto
Trapani
-
Gabriele Core
Barletta
-
Patrizio Caso
Ischia
-
Antonio Salese
USD Noto
-
Mirko Carretta
FC Matera
-
Sergio De Tommaso
AS Liberty
-
Stefano Spagna
Civitanovese
-
Francesco D`Addato
ASD Bojano
-
Luigi Ciampa
Foligno
-
Fabiano
Padova
-
Massimiliano Marsili
Città di Brindisi
-
Giovanni Tomi
FC Matera
-
Ciro Sirignano
Paganese
-
Andrei Cristea
Politehnica Iasi
-
Nicola Ciotola
Casertana
-
Erminio Rullo
Olympia Agnonese
-
Alain Baclet
Cosenza
-
Alessandro Gabrielloni
Campobasso
-
Ousmane Diop
Chieti
-
Alessandro Provenzano
Saint-Christophe
-
Ivan Rajcic
Casertana
-
Italo Mattioli
Cavese
-
Vincenzo Migliaccio
Cavese
-
Sergio Viotti
Giana Erminio
-
Sebastiano Aperi
Padova
-
Marco Ilari
Padova
-
Raffaele Franchini
Fiorenzuola
-
Giacomo Zappacosta
Lupa Roma
-
Vincenzo Pepe
Abano Calcio
-
Nicola Modesti
Juve Stabia
-
Mariano Bogliacino
Plaza Colonia
-
Nicola Petrilli
Padova
-
Da Silva
Hellas Verona
-
Stefano Ambrosi
Cosenza
-
Tommaso Coletti
Foggia
-
Paolo Onorati
Castel di Sangro
-
Almamy Doumbia
Fidelis Andria
-
Stefano Sottili
Melfi
-
Alessandro Fabbro
Portosummaga
-
Salvatore Ricca
Vigor Lamezia
-
Colombaretti
Foggia
-
Alessio Mariotti
Lucchese
-
Claudio Lollini
Noicattaro
-
Riccardo Musetti
Massese
-
Salvatore Sullo
Turris
-
Giuseppe Caccavallo
Sorrento
-
Hashimu Garba
Imolese
-
Massimo Pizzulli
AS Palmese
-
Massimo Pizzulli
AC Monopoli
-
Vincenzo Cosa
Castrovillari
-
Nazzareno Scopelliti
FC Igea Virtus Barcellona
-
Bruno Trocini
Atletico Roma
-
Emanuelle Musca
Varese
-
Alessandro Nigro
Marsala
-
Michele Lanzillotta
Bari
-
Simone Cirina
Paternò Calcio
-
Campolattano
Gallipoli
-
Campolattano
Pisa
-
Fabio Rovrena
Sansovino
-
Federico Ligori
Albignasego
-
Fabio Ferraresi
Pescara
-
Fabio Ferraresi
FC Chiasso
-
Paolo Goisis
Alto Adige
-
Umberto Calcagno
Gualdo
-
Alessandro Ranellucci
Valenzana
-
Nicola Mancino
Foggia
-
Mauro Bianchi
Spal
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
AC Monopoli
-
Raffaele Gambuzza
Gela
-
Vito Di Bari
Taranto
-
Agostinone
Foggia
-
Roberto De Giosa
Manfredonia
-
Marcos
Manfredonia
-
Daniele Chiarini
Arezzo
-
Alejandro Correa
Sambenedettese
-
Carlo Cardascio
AC Monopoli
-
Carlo Cardascio
Mons
-
Riccardo Berardino
Fidelis Andria
-
Nickie Nielsen
Lucchese
-
Maurantonio
Ascoli
-
Marco Pedotti
Benevento
-
D´Alterio
Messina
-
Leandro Alves
Barreira
-
Antonio Morello
Siena
-
Raul Gonzalez
Quilmes
-
Maurizio Bedin
Pro Sesto
-
Max Montresor
Palmeiras-MT
-
Nicola Ficano
Sambenedettese
-
Vittorio Bernardo
Messina
-
Andrea Gaveglia
Messina
-
Antonio Narciso
Modena
-
Pasquale Berardi
Bari
-
Pasquale Martinelli
Frosinone
-
Giovanni Bruno
Potenza
-
Saverio Guariniello
Lucchese
-
Alessandro Armenise
Noicattaro
-
Andrea Lisuzzo
Foggia
-
Francesco Favasuli
Cavese
-
Rosario Bucolo
Padova
-
Gianluca Macri
Frosinone
-
Giacomo Brichetto
Sanremese
-
Ciro Danucci
Catania
-
Minorelli
Ivrea
-
Walter Piccioni
Frosinone
-
Esad Veledar
Videoton
-
Fabio Ceccarelli
AC Monopoli
-
Giovanni Indiveri
Gallipoli
-
Giovanni Indiveri
Cesena
-
Roberto Cardinale
Salernitana
-
Davide Arigò
Messina
-
Vincenzo Silvestri
Avellino
-
Gioacchino Prisciandaro
Cremonese
-
Cosimo De Blasio
Ragusa
-
Giovanni Petruzzelli
Trani
-
Giovanni Petruzzelli
FC Francavilla
-
Vincenzo Berti
Brindisi
-
Massimo Manca
Vigor Lamezia
-
Massimo Manca
Teramo
-
Massimo Manca
Teramo
-
Roberto Iacoponi
Sambenedettese
-
Gabriele Davanzante
Teramo
-
Vincenzo Moretti
Avellino
-
Lucas Cantoro
Paganese
-
Nicola Diliso
Pescara
-
Nicola Diliso
Avellino
-
Cardinale
Acireale
-
Marco Mancinelli
Hellas Verona
-
Domenico Brunetti
Reggina
-
Cosimo Nobile
Tricase
-
Fabio Campanella
Nardò
-
Fabio Campanella
Noicattaro
-
Sergio De Tommaso
Casarano
-
Orazio Mitri
Manfredonia
-
Orazio Mitri
Città di Brindisi
-
Raffaele Esposito
Pro Vasto
-
Massimo Carnevale
AS Palmese
-
Giuseppe Branà
Trani
-
Alessandro Erra
Foggia
-
Gennaro Esposito
Castel di Sangro
-
Domenico Creanza
Ravenna
-
Luigi Rana
Bari
-
Fabio Campanella
Manfredonia
-
Fabio Germini
Potenza
-
Francesco Furone
Formia
-
Pietro Parente
Pisticci
-
Michele Cazzarò
Benevento
-
Davide Migliozzi
Brindisi
-
Giuseppe Lentini
Poggibonsi
-
Giuseppe Lentini
Fidelis Andria
-
Antonio Gallù
Imperia
-
Marco Martellotta
Bitonto
-
Alessandro Del Grosso
Celano Olimpia
-
Max Fanesi
FC Rieti
-
Vincenzo De Rosa
Montevarchi
-
Andrea Luciani
Avellino
-
Andrea Luciani
Luco Canistro
-
Aris Falzone
Fidelis Andria
-
Raffaele Poziello
Valenzana
-
Bruno Cazarine
Bragantino
-
Leonardo Chisena
Ostuni
-
Michele Schirone
Ruvo Calcio
-
Frank Ongfiang
Espérance de Tunis
-
Paolo Pirchio
AC Castellana
-
Paolo Pirchio
AC Monopoli
-
Vanni Chiarotto
Benevento
-
Alessio Del Tongo
Valenzana
-
Roberto Novello
Rende
-
Pietro Mariniello
AS Castiglione
-
Simone Cavaliere
Fidelis Andria
-
Gagliarducci
Teramo
-
Roberto Aquaro
Olympia Agnonese
-
Michele D´Ambrosio
Manfredonia
-
Davide De Icco
Manduria
-
Alfonso Iennaco
Atletico Roma
-
Andrea Solidoro
Grottaglie
-
Marco Ambrogioni
Cesena
-
Lionel Ciminari
Nocerina
-
Antonio Crispino
Pomigliano
-
Pietro Varriale
Olbia
-
Paolo Mancini
Giulianova
-
Angelo De Martis
Belluno
-
Riccardo Gavioli
Belluno
-
Marco Murriero
Varese
-
Marco Pollini
Potenza
-
Fabio Alterio
Hellas Verona
-
Massimo De Pascale
Trivento
-
Nico De Lucia
SüdTirol
-
Roberto Aquaro
Fidelis Andria
-
Vincenzo Silvestri
Juve Stabia
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
PRIVACY
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware