G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
13.º | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 54-69 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 63-79 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | TEC VV | - | D34 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | RKSV Groene Ster | 4-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | GVV Unitas | 4-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | VV Baronie | 4-4 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 13:00 | (A) | OSS ’20 | 1-5 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | VV Gemert | 1-2 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 13:30 | (A) | HSV Hoek | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Blauw Geel | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Barendrecht | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (A) | SV Meerssen | 4-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | VV Kloetinge | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | SteDoCo | 1-4 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (A) | Quick Den Haag | 4-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Sportlust ’46 | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (A) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 13:00 | (H) | AWC Wijchen | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (H) | TOGB | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 18:00 | (H) | TEC VV | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (A) | RKSV Groene Ster | 1-5 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 18:00 | (H) | GVV Unitas | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (A) | VV Baronie | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 18:00 | (H) | OSS ’20 | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (A) | VV Gemert | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | HSV Hoek | 1-5 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 1-8 | 1E | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Blauw Geel | 1-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 13:30 | (A) | Barendrecht | 3-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (H) | SV Meerssen | 2-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 13:30 | (A) | SteDoCo | 4-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Quick Den Haag | 1-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 19:00 | (A) | CSV Apeldoorn | 1-3 | 2QR | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Sportlust ’46 | 4-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (H) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 13:00 | (A) | AWC Wijchen | 2-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 17:00 | (H) | VV Kloetinge | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 13:30 | (A) | TOGB | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (H) | OSS ’20 | 5-1 | 1QR |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 3 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 259 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 3 | - | 247 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 235 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | - | 232 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 222 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 182 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 3 | 57 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | - | 3 | 39 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | - | 180 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |