h2h | 2024-11-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Kataller Toyama | - | D38 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Gifu | - | D37 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 23:00 | (A) | Ryukyu | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Gainare Tottori | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 23:00 | (A) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-18 | 23:00 | (H) | Imabari | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Fukushima United | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Nara | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Sagamihara | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Vanraure Hachinohe | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Matsumoto Yamaga | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 11:00 | (H) | YSCC | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Nagano Parceiro | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Osaka | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 10:00 | (A) | Azul Claro | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 11:00 | (H) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Ryukyu | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 06:05 | (A) | Kataller Toyama | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 06:00 | (A) | Zweigen Kanazawa | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 06:00 | (H) | Nagano Parceiro | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 06:00 | (A) | Kamatamare Sanuki | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 06:00 | (H) | Matsumoto Yamaga | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 05:00 | (A) | Gainare Tottori | - | D12 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 05:00 | (A) | Imabari | 1-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 05:00 | (A) | Fukushima United | 1-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | 2R | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 06:00 | (H) | Azul Claro | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 11:00 | (A) | YSCC | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 06:00 | (H) | FC Osaka | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 06:00 | (A) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 05:00 | (H) | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 09:00 | (A) | Sagamihara | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 05:00 | (H) | Nara | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 10:00 | (A) | Gifu | 1-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 05:00 | (H) | Gifu | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 05:00 | (H) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 4-1 | D1 |