G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 58-36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | W3 | WDWWW | details | |
Winner | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 91-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 149-40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC B | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Maia Lidador | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia B | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Penafiel B | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Varzim B | - | D20 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 10:00 | (H) | 1º Maio Figueiró | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Alfenense | 2-8 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 10:00 | (A) | Amarante FC | 0-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 09:00 | (H) | Dragon Force | 3-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (A) | AD Grijó | 3-4 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 10:00 | (H) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 3-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 10:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC B | 1-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 10:00 | (A) | Maia Lidador | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Varzim B | 0-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia B | 5-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 10:00 | (H) | FC Penafiel B | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (A) | 1º Maio Figueiró | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 10:00 | (H) | Alfenense | 4-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (H) | Amarante FC | 6-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 09:00 | (A) | Dragon Force | 4-4 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Grijó | 5-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 09:00 | (A) | Núcleo SCP Solar do Norte | 1-7 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (A) | GD Aldeia Nova B | 0-8 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 10:00 | (H) | Leixões B | 4-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (A) | Varzim | 0-5 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Senhora da Hora B | 11-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Leça Academia 1912 - A.D. B | 0-12 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Lavrense B | 23-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Pedras Rubras B | 7-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (A) | Bonitos de Amorim | 2-4 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Padroense B | 17-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 22 | 9 | 0.41 | 16 | 6 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Goalkeeper | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 22 | 19 | 0.86 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 22 | 14 | 0.64 | 21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 22 | 9 | 0.41 | 21 | 1 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 3 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 21 | 5 | 0.24 | 19 | 2 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 21 | 8 | 0.38 | 18 | 3 | - | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 21 | 20 | 0.95 | 17 | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 14 | 7 | - | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |