G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | L4 | LLLL | details | |
5.º | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 63-30 | 70 | 1 | 1 | W1 | LWWDW | details | |
29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 65-42 | 70 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 17:00 | (H) | ACRUT Zambujalense | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Paio Pires FC | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | B SAD | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | AD Quinta do Conde | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | U. Santiago | - | D30 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Vinhense | 0-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Pinhalnovense | 2-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Estrela St. André | 0-6 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Os Pelezinhos | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Sesimbra | 4-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Almada AC | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Samouquense | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Melidense | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:30 | (A) | CD Cova Piedade | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Barreirense B | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 15:30 | (A) | ACRUT Zambujalense | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:30 | (H) | Paio Pires FC | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | B SAD | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-14 | 15:00 | (H) | AD Quinta do Conde | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | U. Santiago | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Vinhense | 5-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Pinhalnovense | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Estrela St. André | 8-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Os Pelezinhos | 2-8 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Sesimbra | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Almada AC | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:30 | (H) | Samouquense | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:30 | (A) | Melidense | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Cova Piedade | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Charneca Caparica | 2-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Barreirense B | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Sesimbra | 5-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Palmelense | 0-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (A) | União Banheirense | 1-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 18 | 11 | 1694 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 10 | 1576 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 28 | 6 | 0.21 | 26 | 2 | 2088 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 27 | 6 | 0.22 | 21 | 6 | 1812 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 25 | 1 | 2112 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 5 | 1862 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 24 | 17 | 0.71 | 18 | 6 | 1689 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 14 | 1136 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 23 | 4 | 0.17 | 19 | 4 | 1610 | 10 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 14 | 6 | 1039 | 8 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |