G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 72-47 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 72-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Türkspor Dortmund | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Eintracht Rheine | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 14:15 | (H) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | - | D32 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (A) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 14:15 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | 4-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 18:30 | (A) | SV Schermbeck | 0-4 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:15 | (H) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Preussen Munster B | 1-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 14:15 | (H) | TSG Sprockhövel | 3-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 18:00 | (A) | SF Siegen | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 14:15 | (H) | TuS Bovinghausen | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 14:15 | (H) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 3-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (A) | FC Brunninghausen | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 14:15 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (A) | SpVgg Vreden | 1-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-02-21 | 18:30 | (H) | Eintracht Rheine | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 14:45 | (H) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 8-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (A) | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 2-5 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (A) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 13:30 | (A) | Türkspor Dortmund | 3-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:15 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (A) | TuS Ennepetal | 2-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | SV Schermbeck | 1-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Sportfreunde Lotte | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 14:15 | (H) | Preussen Munster B | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-06 | 18:30 | (A) | TSG Sprockhövel | 2-3 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 14:15 | (H) | SF Siegen | 1-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 18:30 | (A) | TuS Bovinghausen | 0-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 14:00 | (A) | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 2-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 14:15 | (H) | FC Brunninghausen | 4-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 14:00 | (A) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 14:15 | (H) | SpVgg Vreden | 3-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:30 | (A) | SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 3-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-13 | 14:15 | (H) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0-3 | D1 |