W | 2024-05-05 | 14:00 | (H) | AS Rotonda | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Nardò | 4-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Gelbison | 4-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Bitonto | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Manfredonia | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Gallipoli | 2-3 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-24 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Matera | 3-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 13:30 | (A) | Paganese | 3-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Barletta 1922 | 3-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Citta Di Fasano | 0-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Santa Maria Cilento | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Martina Franca | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 13:30 | (H) | Angri | 2-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 13:30 | (A) | Casarano | 0-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 13:30 | (H) | Altamura | 2-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-01-14 | 14:00 | (A) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 13:30 | (H) | FBC Gravina | 4-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-20 | 13:30 | (A) | AS Rotonda | 5-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 13:30 | (H) | Nardò | 0-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Gelbison | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Bitonto | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 13:30 | (A) | Manfredonia | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Gallipoli | 3-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Matera | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | Paganese | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Barletta 1922 | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Citta Di Fasano | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Santa Maria Cilento | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Martina Franca | 3-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Angri | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Casarano | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Altamura | 3-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Fidelis Andria | 1-4 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 15:00 | (A) | FBC Gravina | 0-0 | D1 |